Date Opponent Time Score Links
January
Thu. 31 at Central Forsyth # 5:30 PM W, 3-2
  Scrimmage
 
February
Mon. 4 at Milton 5:55 PM L, 1-0
Tue. 5 vs. Berkmar 5:55 PM W, 9-0
Wed. 6 vs. Greater Atlanta Christian-CANCELLED Cancelled
Thu. 7 vs. Roswell 5:55 PM
Fri. 8 at Roswell 5:55 PM L, 1-0
Fri. 15 at Richmond Hill 5:00 PM W, 2-1
Sat. 16 at St. Vincents 10:00 AM W, 3-1
Tue. 19 vs. Centennial-CANCELLED * ^ 5:55 PM
  Moved to Mar. 28
Mon. 25 vs. Chattahoochee * ^ 7:30 PM
Tue. 26 vs. Sprayberry 5:55 PM L, 1-0
Wed. 27 vs. Alpharetta * ^ 5:55 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Milton 5:55 PM W, 2-0
Mon. 4 at Pope * ^ 7:30 PM
Tue. 5 vs. Chattahoochee * ^ 5:55 PM W, 4-1
Thu. 7 at Northview-CANCELLED * ^ 5:55 PM
  Moved to Mar. 13
Fri. 8 at Centennial * ^ 5:55 PM W, 3-0
Mon. 11 at Etowah 5:55 PM
Tue. 12 at Alpharetta * ^ 5:55 PM W, 2-1
Wed. 13 vs. Northview * ^ 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled from Mar. 7
Thu. 14 at North Atlanta * ^ 7:30 PM
Fri. 15 vs. Pope * ^ 5:55 PM L, 3-1
Mon. 18 at Johns Creek * ^ 5:55 PM
Tue. 19 at Northview * ^ 5:55 PM L, 1-0
Fri. 22 at North Atlanta * ^ 5:55 PM W, 2-1
Mon. 25 vs. Dunwoody * ^ 5:55 PM
Tue. 26 vs. Johns Creek * ^ 5:55 PM L, 3-0
  Senior Night
Wed. 27 vs. Denmark 5:55 PM
Thu. 28 vs. Centennial * ^ 5:55 PM
  Rescheduled from Feb. 19
 
April
Mon. 8 at Etowah 5:55 PM W, 4-2
Tue. 16 at Dunwoody * ^ 5:55 PM L, 1-0
 
June
Mon. 10 vs. Soccer Skills Camp # 9am-12pm
Tue. 11 vs. Soccer Skills Camp # 9am-12pm
Wed. 12 vs. Soccer Skills Camp # 9am-12pm
Thu. 13 vs. Soccer Skills Camp # 9am-12pm
 
January
Tue. 28 vs. Forsyth Central # 5:55 PM
  Scrimmage
 
February
Mon. 3 at Etowah 6:00 PM
Tue. 4 vs. South Forsyth 5:00 PM
Thu. 6 at Roswell 7:30 PM
Fri. 7 vs. Roswell 6:00 PM
Tue. 11 vs. Etowah 6:00 PM
Fri. 14 at West Forsyth 6:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Milton 6:00 PM
Wed. 19 at West Forsyth 5:30 PM
Thu. 20 vs. Milton 5:55 PM
Fri. 21 at Richmond Hill 5:00 PM
Sat. 22 at St. Vincent's Academy 11:00 AM
Mon. 24 at Centennial * ^ 7:30 PM
Wed. 26 vs. Mill Creek 5:30 PM
Thu. 27 vs. Chattahoochee * ^ 6:00 PM
Fri. 28 vs. Centennial * ^ 6:00 PM
 
March
Mon. 2 at Alpharetta * ^ 7:30 PM
Tue. 3 at Chattahoochee * ^ 6:00 PM
Thu. 5 vs. North Atlanta * ^ 6:00 PM
Fri. 6 vs. Alpharetta * ^ 6:00 PM
  Youth Night
Mon. 9 at Northview * ^ 7:30 PM
Tue. 10 at Pope * ^ 6:00 PM
Tue. 17 vs. Northview * ^ 6:00 PM
Thu. 19 vs. Johns Creek * ^ 6:00 PM
Fri. 20 at North Atlanta * ^ 6:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Johns Creek * ^ 6:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Dunwoody * ^ 6:00 PM
Mon. 30 vs. Pope * ^ 7:30 PM
Tue. 31 vs. Dunwoody * ^ 6:00 PM
  Senior Night
 
April
Tue. 14 at Sprayberry 5:30 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event