Date Opponent Time Score Links
February
Wed. 6 at Lassiter # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 13 at Kell 7:00 PM W, 20-6
  at Kell 5:30 PM W, 17-2
Thu. 14 at Johns Creek 5:55 PM L, 16-10
  at Johns Creek 7:30 PM W, 8-7
Mon. 25 at Mill Creek-CANCELLED 5:45 PM
  Moved to Apr. 12
  at Mill Creek-CANCELLED 7:30 PM
Thu. 28 vs. Dunwoody * ^ 5:30 PM W, 25-1
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Lassiter Tournament-Starrs Mill @ Lassiter HS TBD W, 9-1
  vs. Lassiter Tournament-Lassiter @ Lassiter HS TBD L, 7-3
  vs. Lassiter Tournament-West Forsyth @ Lassiter HS TBD L, 8-3
Tue. 5 at Roswell * ^ 7:30 PM W, 9-2
  at Roswell * ^ 5:55 PM W, 10-2
Sat. 9 vs. North Atlanta * ^ 10:00 AM W, 18-8
Tue. 12 vs. West Forsyth @ Midway Park 7:30 PM L, 17-10
  vs. West Forsyth @ Midway Park 5:55 PM W, 11-6
Thu. 14 vs. North Gwinnett 5:55 PM W, 16-10
  vs. North Gwinnett 7:30 PM W, 8-3
Thu. 21 vs. Starr's Mill 5:55 PM W, 11-9
  Youth Lacrosse Night
  vs. Starr's Mill 7:30 PM W, 9-2
Mon. 25 at Alpharetta-CANCELLED * ^ 7:30 PM
  Moved to Apr. 22
  at Alpharetta * ^ 5:55 PM
Thu. 28 at Blessed Trinity 5:45 PM W, 17-13
  at Blessed Trinity 7:30 PM
 
April
Tue. 9 vs. Centennial * ^ 6:00 PM W, 18-17
Thu. 11 vs. Lakeside * ^ 5:55 PM W, 20-0
  Senior Night
Fri. 12 vs. Mill Creek 6:30 PM W, 14-13
  Rescheduled from Feb. 25
Tue. 16 vs. Norwell, MA. 5:00 PM L, 18-3
Fri. 19 at Milton * ^ 6:30 PM L, 20-5
Mon. 22 vs. Alpharetta * ^ 5:55 PM W, 13-9
  Rescheduled from Mar. 25
Tue. 23 at Chattahoochee 5:55 PM W, 16-15
 
May
Wed. 1 vs. State Tournament-Northgate % 7:00 PM W, 17-4
Tue. 7 at State Tournament-Johns Creek % 5:30 PM L, 14-13
 
June
Tue. 4 vs. Girls LAX Summer Camp # 9:00am-12:00pm
Wed. 5 vs. Girls LAX Summer Camp # 9:00am-12:00pm
Thu. 6 vs. Girls LAX Summer Camp # 9:00am-12:00pm
 
January
Mon. 6 vs. Pre-Season Sticks Skills Clinic # @ Bell Memorial Park 4:00pm-5:30pm
Wed. 8 vs. Pre-Season Sticks Skills Clinic # @ Bell Memorial Park 4:00pm-5:30pm
Tue. 14 vs. Pre-Season Sticks Skills Clinic # @ Bell Memorial Park 4:00pm-5:30pm
Wed. 15 vs. Pre-Season Sticks Skills Clinic # @ Bell Memorial Park 4:00pm-5:30pm
Tue. 21 vs. Girls Lacrosse Tryouts # 4:30pm-6:30pm
Wed. 22 vs. Girls Lacrosse Tryouts # 4:30pm-6:30pm
Thu. 23 vs. Girls Lacrosse Tryouts # @ Bell Memorial Park 4:30pm-6:30pm
 
February
Wed. 5 at Hillgrove # 6:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 12 vs. Lakeside-Dekalb * ^ 5:55 PM
Tue. 18 at Blessed Trinity 5:55 PM
  at Blessed Trinity 7:30 PM
Fri. 21 at Mill Creek 6:00 PM
Tue. 25 vs. Kell 5:55 PM
  vs. Kell 7:30 PM
Thu. 27 at Centennial 7:30 PM
  at Centennial 6:00 PM
Sat. 29 vs. Baylor (TN) 12:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 5 at Walton 5:55 PM
  at Walton 7:30 PM
Tue. 10 vs. Roswell 6:00 PM
  vs. Roswell * ^ 7:30 PM
Mon. 16 vs. Milton 7:00 PM
Wed. 18 vs. Johns Creek 5:55 PM
  Feeder Night
  vs. Johns Creek 7:30 PM
  Feeder Night
Fri. 20 vs. Legacy Cup - Sacred Heart (KY) 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Legacy Cup - Harrison @ Fowler Park TBD
Thu. 26 vs. Pope 5:55 PM
  vs. Pope 7:30 PM
Fri. 27 vs. JV Tournament @ Alpharetta TBD
Sat. 28 vs. JV Tournament @ Alpharetta TBD
  vs. JV Tournament @ Alpharetta TBD
 
April
Wed. 1 at Alpharetta 7:30 PM
  at Alpharetta * ^ 5:55 PM
Tue. 14 vs. Dunwoody * ^ 5:55 PM
  Senior Night
Thu. 16 vs. Chattahoochee 5:30 PM
Fri. 17 at North Atlanta * ^ 5:30 PM
Tue. 21 at North Gwinnett 6:30 PM
Thu. 23 vs. Milton * ^ 6:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event