Date Opponent Time Score Links
February
Wed. 6 at Blessed Trinity # TBD
  Scrimmage
Mon. 11 vs. Walton 7:45 PM L, 12-6
  vs. Walton 5:55 PM T, 8-8
Fri. 15 vs. Dunwoody * ^ 7:45 PM W, 11-8
  vs. Dunwoody * ^ 5:55 PM W, 13-1
Thu. 21 vs. Fellowship Christian 4:30 PM W, 14-13
  vs. Fellowship Christian 6:05 PM T, 9-9
Sat. 23 vs. South Forsyth 12:00 PM L, 8-7
  vs. South Forsyth 10:00 AM W, 9-3
Tue. 26 at Lassiter 7:45 PM L, 12-7
  at Lassiter 5:55 PM L, 7-4
 
March
Tue. 5 at Alpharetta * ^ 5:55 PM W, 10-7
  at Alpharetta * ^ 7:45 PM W, 10-3
Fri. 8 at Milton * ^ 7:45 PM L, 13-7
  at Milton * ^ 5:55 PM L, 8-6
Fri. 15 at Lambert 7:30 PM L, 15-3
  at Lambert 5:45 PM W, 9-8
Wed. 20 at Harrison 7:45 PM W, 9-7
  at Harrison 5:30 PM W, 9-7
Fri. 22 vs. Chattahoochee 7:45 PM L, 7-6
  vs. Chattahoochee 5:55 PM W, 13-1
Tue. 26 vs. North Gwinnett @ George Pierce Park 7:30 PM L, 15-1
  vs. North Gwinnett @ George Pierce Park 5:45 PM W, 12-6
Thu. 28 at West Forsyth 7:45 PM L, 11-5
  at West Forsyth 5:55 PM W, 13-7
 
April
Tue. 9 at Lakeside Dekalb-CANCELLED * ^ 6:00 PM
  Moved to Apr. 27
Fri. 12 vs. St. Pius X-CANCELLED 7:30 PM
Fri. 19 vs. North Atlanta * ^ 7:30 PM W, 13-8
Sat. 20 at Roswell * ^ 2:00 PM L, 12-3
Thu. 25 vs. Northview 6:30 PM L, 12-7
  Senior Night
Sat. 27 vs. Lakeside Dekab * ^ @ Avondale Stadium 12:30 PM W, 22-1
  Rescheduled from Apr. 9
 
May
Thu. 2 at State Tournament-Hillgrove % 7:45 PM L, 13-9
 
February
Wed. 12 at South Forsyth 5:55 PM
  at South Forsyth 7:55 PM
Tue. 18 vs. North Gwinnett 5:55 PM
  vs. North Gwinnett 7:55 PM
Tue. 25 at Blessed Trinity 7:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Kennesaw Mountain 5:55 PM
  at Kennesaw Mountain 7:55 PM
 
March
Tue. 3 at Walton 5:55 PM
Fri. 6 at Walton 8:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Lakeside-Dekalb * ^ TBD
Tue. 10 at River Ridge 7:55 PM
Wed. 11 vs. Kings Ridge 5:55 PM
  vs. Kings Ridge 7:55 PM
Fri. 13 vs. Milton 5:55 PM
  vs. Milton * ^ 7:55 PM
Thu. 19 at Dunwoody 5:55 PM
  at Dunwoody * ^ 7:55 PM
Fri. 20 vs. Alpharetta 5:55 PM
  vs. Alpharetta * ^ 7:55 PM
Mon. 23 vs. Lassiter 5:55 PM
  vs. Lassiter 7:55 PM
Thu. 26 at Johns Creek 5:55 PM
  at Johns Creek 7:55 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Chattahoochee 5:55 PM
  Senior Night
  vs. Chattahoochee 7:55 PM
  Senior Night
Tue. 14 at Roswell 5:55 PM
  at Roswell * ^ 7:55 PM
Fri. 17 at North Atlanta * ^ 7:55 PM
Mon. 20 at Mill Creek 5:30 PM
  at Mill Creek 7:30 PM
Thu. 23 at North Paulding 6:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event