Date Opponent Time Score Links
 
January
Tue. 29 vs. Milton-CANCELLED 4:00 PM
 
February
Mon. 11 at Northview-CANCELLED * ^ 4:00 PM
  Moved to Mar.7
Thu. 14 at Dunwoody * ^ 4:00 PM W, 5-0
Tue. 19 vs. Johns Creek-CANCELLED * ^ 4:00 PM
Wed. 20 vs. Lambert-CANCELLED 4:00 PM
  Moved to Feb. 26
Thu. 21 vs. Chattahoochee-CANCELLED * ^ 4:00 PM
  Moved to Mar. 6
Mon. 25 at West Forsyth 4:00 PM W, 5-0
Tue. 26 vs. Lambert 4:00 PM W, 5-0
  Rescheduled from Feb. 20
Wed. 27 vs. South Forsyth 4:00 PM W, 5-0
Thu. 28 at Centennial-CANCELLED * ^ 4:00 PM
  Moved to Mar. 4
 
March
Mon. 4 at Centennial * ^ 4:00 PM W, 5-0
  Reschdeduled from Feb. 28
Tue. 5 vs. Northview * ^ 4:00 PM W, 4-1
Wed. 6 vs. Alpharetta * ^ 4:00 PM W, 3-1
  vs. Chattahoochee * ^ 4:00 PM W, 5-0
  Rescheduled from Feb. 21
Thu. 7 at Northview * ^ 4:00 PM W, 5-0
  Reschdeduled from Feb. 11
  vs. Alpharetta * ^ @ North Park 4:00 PM W, 4-1
Tue. 12 at Chamblee-CANCELLED 4:00 PM
Wed. 13 vs. Dunwoody * ^ 4:00 PM W, 3-2
Thu. 14 vs. Walton 4:00 PM W, 4-1
  vs. Pope-CANCELLED * ^ 4:00 PM
  Moved to Mar. 21
Fri. 15 vs. DecoTurf Team Championships-Montverde Academy @ Chattanooga 3:30 PM W, 8-1
Sat. 16 vs. DecoTurf Team Championships-Lambert @ Chattanooga 10:00 AM W, 8-1
  vs. DecoTurf Team Championships-Doral Academy @ Chattanooga 7:00 PM L, 5-4
  Championship Match
Tue. 19 at North Atlanta * ^ 4:00 PM W, 4-1
Wed. 20 at Johns Creek * ^ 4:00 PM L, 3-2
  vs. Milton 4:00 PM W, 4-1
  Senior Night
Thu. 21 vs. Pope * ^ 4:00 PM W, 5-0
  Rescheduled from Mar. 14
Fri. 22 at Buckhead Rotary Tournament-Pace 5:00 PM W, 3-1
Sat. 23 at Buckhead Rotary Tennis Tournament-Walton 10:00 AM W, 3-1
  at Buckhead Rotary Tournament-Chattanooga Girls Prep 1:00 PM W, 4-1
  Championship Match
Tue. 26 vs. Region Tournament-Pope % 4:00 PM W, 4-0
Wed. 27 vs. Region Tournament-West Forsyth % 4:00 PM W, 3-0
Thu. 28 vs. Region Tournament-Johns Creek % 4:00 PM W, 3-1
  at Hopewell
  vs. Region Tournament-Northview % 4:00 PM W, 3-0
 
April
Wed. 10 vs. Region Tournament-Lambert % 4:00 PM W, 3-0
  at Hopewell
  vs. Region Tournament-North Atlanta % 4:00 PM W, 3-0
  Championship Match
Thu. 11 vs. Region Tournament-Milton % 4:00 PM W, 3-0
  Championship Match
Wed. 17 vs. State Tournament-Sequoyah % 4:00 PM W, 5-0
Mon. 22 vs. State Tournament-WinderBarrow % 4:00 PM W, 3-0
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event