Composite Calendar

December 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
Alpharetta
Cambridge
4:30 PM

Alpharetta
Cambridge
6:00 PM
61 - 56

Alpharetta
Cambridge
6:00 PM
40 - 28

Alpharetta
Cambridge
4:30 PM
38 - 58

Alpharetta
Cambridge
7:30 PM
64 - 82
28
29
30
vs Westlake / Lassiter
8:15 PM
1st PLACE

Northview
Cambridge
4:30 PM
22 - 50

Northview
Cambridge
6:00 PM
68 - 30

Northview
Cambridge
6:00 PM
48 - 37

Northview
Cambridge
4:30 PM
45 - 55

Northview
Cambridge
7:30 PM
35 - 91
1
vs Walton Duals
9:00 AM

vs Walton Duals
9:00 AM
2nd Place
2
3
4
Pope
Cambridge
4:30 PM

Pope
Cambridge
6:00 PM
59 - 52

Pope
Cambridge
6:00 PM
48 - 38

Pope
Cambridge
4:30 PM
46 - 50

Pope
Cambridge
7:30 PM
45 - 70
5
South Paulding / Tucker
5:00 PM

South Paulding / Tucker
5:00 PM

South Paulding / Tucker
5:00 PM

vs Riverside Invite
5:15 PM
6
7
vs Indian Classic
TBD

vs Indian Classic
TBD

vs Indian Classic
TBD

vs Wesleyan TriMeet - Lovett / Wesleyan
5:00 PM

Cambridge
at Centennial
4:30 PM
32 - 23

Cambridge
at Centennial
6:00 PM
40 - 51

Cambridge
at Centennial
4:30 PM
40 - 50

Cambridge
at Centennial
7:30 PM
78 - 72
8
vs Indian Classic
9:00 AM

vs Indian Classic
9:00 AM

vs Indian Classic
9:00 AM

Cambridge
at Berkmar
1:00 PM
38 - 14

Cambridge
at Berkmar
4:00 PM
61 - 20

Cambridge
at Berkmar
1:00 PM
41 - 51

Cambridge
at Berkmar
2:30 PM
44 - 49

Cambridge
at Berkmar
5:30 PM
56 - 73
9
10
11
Johns Creek
Cambridge
4:30 PM

Johns Creek
Cambridge
6:00 PM
49 - 48

Johns Creek
Cambridge
6:00 PM

Johns Creek
Cambridge
4:30 PM

Johns Creek
Cambridge
7:30 PM
12
vs Johns Creek / Dunwoody
5:00 PM

vs Johns Creek / Dunwoody
5:00 PM

vs Johns Creek / Dunwoody
5:00 PM
13
14
vs Fulton County Championships
TBD

vs Takedown Invitational
TBD

vs Fulton County Championships
TBD

vs Takedown Invitational
TBD

vs Meet of Champions
4:00 PM

Cambridge
at Johns Creek
4:30 PM

Cambridge
at North Atlanta
5:30 PM

Cambridge
at Johns Creek
6:00 PM

Cambridge
at Johns Creek
4:30 PM

Cambridge
at North Atlanta
7:00 PM
15
vs Fulton County Championships
9:00 AM

vs Takedown Invitational
9:00 AM

vs Fulton County Championships
9:00 AM

vs Takedown Invitational
9:00 AM

vs Meet of Champions
10:00 AM

Dunwoody
Cambridge
2:30 PM

Dunwoody
Cambridge
4:00 PM
16
Notre Dame LAX Clinics
Cambridge
9:30 AM
17
18
19
20
Cambridge
vs Sequoyah War Lodge Invitational-BT Washington
6:00 PM

Cambridge
vs Sequoyah War Lodge Invitational-BT Washington
7:30 PM
21
vs Milton / South Forsyth
8:15 PM

Cambridge
vs Sequoyah War Lodge Invitational-Douglass
6:30 PM

Cambridge
vs Sequoyah War Lodge Invitational-Duluth
8:00 PM
22
vs Duals / Battle of the Boarder
9:00 AM

vs Duals / Battle of the Border
9:00 AM

Cambridge
vs Sequoyah War Lodge Invitational-Morgan County
1:00 PM

Cambridge
vs Sequoyah War Lodge Invitational-Sequoyah
5:30 PM
23
24
25
26
27
vs Heart of Dixie
All Day

vs Heart of Dixie
All Day
28
vs Heart of Dixie
All Day

vs Heart of Dixie
All Day
29
30
31
1
2
3
Cambridge
at Chattahoochee
4:30 PM

Cambridge
at Chattahoochee
6:00 PM

Chattahoochee
Cambridge
5:30 PM

Chattahoochee
Cambridge
4:00 PM

Cambridge
at Chattahoochee
7:00 PM
4
5
vs West Forsyth / North Paulding
12:00 PM

vs West Forsyth / North Paulding
12:00 PM

vs West Forsyth / North Paulding
12:00 PM

vs Lambert Dive Invite

Milton
Cambridge
1:00 PM

Milton
Cambridge
2:30 PM

Milton
Cambridge
2:30 PM

Milton
Cambridge
1:00 PM

Milton
Cambridge
4:00 PM