Latest Scores
 

Composite Calendar

March 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
Blessed Trinity
Cambridge
4:00 PM

Etowah
Cambridge
5:55 PM
2 - 18

vs Snowball Open Golf Tournament
12:30 PM

vs Snowball Open Golf Tournament
12:30 PM

Cambridge
at Blessed Trinity-CANCELLED
4:00 PM

Cambridge
at Walton-CANCELLED
4:00 PM

Walton
Cambridge
4:00 PM
3 - 2

West Forsyth-CANCELLED
Cambridge
5:55 PM

Pinecrest
Cambridge
7:30 PM
1 - 3
28
Centennial
Cambridge
4:00 PM

Pope
Cambridge
8:00 PM
0 - 2

Cambridge
at River Ridge
5:55 PM
5 - 6

Pope
Cambridge
5:55 PM
2 - 0

Cambridge
at Centennial
4:00 PM

Riverwood
Cambridge
5:55 PM
5 - 15
1
Sequoyah-CANCELLED
Cambridge
5:55 PM

Roswell-CANCELLED
Cambridge
4:00 PM

Cambridge
at Roswell-CANCELLED
4:00 PM

Centennial-CANCELLED
4:30 PM
2
Cambridge
at Northview
4:00 PM

McIntosh
Cambridge
7:30 PM
3 - 11

Cambridge
at Chattahoochee
5:55 PM
11 - 6

vs Riverwood
Lost 158-147

Northview
Cambridge
4:00 PM

McIntosh
Cambridge
5:55 PM
4 - 16

Cambridge
at Roswell
4:00 PM
4 - 1

River Ridge
Cambridge
5:55 PM
0 - 11

Cambridge
at Dunwoody
5:55 PM
5 - 0

Cambridge
at Dunwoody
7:30 PM
2 - 2

Cambridge
at Chattahoochee
7:30 PM
3
Cambridge
at Centennial
8:00 PM
4 - 6

Cambridge
at Milton
5:55 PM
4 - 0

Cambridge
at Centennial
5:55 PM
2 - 1

vs Milton / Roswell

vs Milton Showcase
4:30 PM
4
vs West Hall Invitational
7th Place Team (out of 23) & 2nd Place Individual

Milton
Cambridge
2:00 PM
2 - 1

vs Milton Showcase
9:00 AM

Cambridge
vs JV Tournament
5
6
Cambridge
at Alpharetta
7:30 PM
9 - 3

Cambridge
at Northview
5:55 PM
2 - 0

Northview
Cambridge
5:55 PM
3 - 8

Alpharetta
Cambridge
7:30 PM
0 - 2

Alpharetta
Cambridge
5:55 PM
0 - 0

Cambridge
at Alpharetta
5:55 PM
7
Alpharetta-CANCELLED
Cambridge
4:00 PM

South Forsyth
Cambridge
7:30 PM
11 - 13

vs Alpharetta-CANCELLED

Cambridge
at Alpharetta-CANCELLED
4:00 PM

Milton
Cambridge
5:55 PM
6 - 18

Forsyth Central-CANCELLED
Cambridge
5:55 PM
8
Cambridge
at Johns Creek
4:00 PM

Sequoyah
Cambridge
5:45 PM
0 - 10

Johns Creek
Cambridge
5:55 PM
13 - 2

Cambridge
at Wheeler
4:00 PM
2 - 3

Cambridge
at Johns Creek
5:55 PM
11 - 1

Sequoyah
Cambridge
7:30 PM
0 - 10
9
North Atlanta
Cambridge
4:00 PM

Lambert
Cambridge
5:55 PM
4 - 8

Cambridge
at North Atlanta
4:00 PM
5 - 0

Cambridge
at Walton
4:00 PM
4 - 1

Cambridge
at Forsyth Central
5:55 PM
14 - 2

Lambert
Cambridge
7:30 PM
10
Cambridge
at Harrison
TBD
12 - 7

Dunwoody
Cambridge
8:00 PM
3 - 2

Cambridge
at Pope
5:55 PM
2 - 10

Dunwoody
Cambridge
5:55 PM
0 - 3

Johns Creek
Cambridge
3:00 PM
0 - 5

Cambridge
at Harrison
TBD
12 - 4

Pope
Cambridge
5:55 PM
5 - 7

Cambridge
at Blessed Trinity
7:00 PM
3 - 2

Cambridge
at Blessed Trinity
5:30 PM
11
vs Gwinnett Invitational
3rd Place (out of 16) & 1st Place Individual

Cambridge
at Forsyth Central
11:00 AM
2 - 3

Cambridge
at Forsyth Central
2:00 PM
7 - 6

North Springs
Cambridge
12:00 PM
1 - 4

North Springs
Cambridge
3:00 PM
6 - 7
12
13
Cambridge
at Etowah
6:15 PM
2 - 2

Cambridge
at North Forsyth
6:30 PM
19 - 4

vs Big Red Shootout-CANCELLED

Dunwoody-CANCELLED
Cambridge
5:55 PM

Cambridge
at Johns Creek
7:30 PM

Cambridge
at Johns Creek
5:55 PM
14
Cambridge
at Pope
4:00 PM

Cambridge
at West Forsyth
7:30 PM
6 - 7

vs Alpharetta
Lost

Dunwoody-CANCELLED
Cambridge
5:55 PM

Pope
Cambridge
4:00 PM
0 - 5

at Lovett
5:00 PM
5th Place

Cambridge
at West Forsyth
5:55 PM
7 - 7

Blessed Trinity-CANCELLED
Cambridge
5:55 PM
15
Cambridge
at Chattahoochee
5:55 PM
3 - 0

Cambridge
at Alpharetta
4:00 PM
2 - 3

Milton
Cambridge
4:00 PM
1 - 4

Cambridge
at Milton
4:00 PM
0 - 5

Kings Ridge
4:30 PM

Chattahoochee
Cambridge
5:55 PM
2 - 8

Cambridge
at Creekview
5:55 PM
16
Dunwoody
Cambridge
4:00 PM

vs Alpharetta
WON

vs Chattahoochee-CANCELLED

Dunwoody
Cambridge
5:55 PM
10 - 3

Cambridge
at Dunwoody
4:00 PM
5 - 0

Roswell
vs Cambridge
4:00 PM
0 - 5

Cambridge
at Blessed Trinity
5:00 PM
5 - 3

Northview-CANCELLED
Cambridge
5:55 PM

Northview
Cambridge
7:30 PM
17
Cambridge
vs Golden Isles Tennis Tournament-Brookstone
5 - 0

Cambridge
at Alpharetta
8:00 PM
2 - 1

Upper Arlington (Ohio)
Cambridge
6:30 PM
11 - 8

vs Georgia/South Carolina Cup

Centennial
Cambridge
5:55 PM
4 - 2

Cambridge
at Alpharetta
5:55 PM
1 - 2

Cambridge
vs Golden Isles Tennis Tournament-Brookstone
4 - 1

Cambridge
at Centennial
5:55 PM
8 - 2
18
Cambridge
vs Golden Isles Tennis Tournament-Glynn Academy
4 - 1

Cambridge
vs Golden Isles Tennis Tournament-Lakeside Evans
3 - 2

Cambridge
at Alpharetta
TBD
12 - 7

vs Georgia/South Carolina Cup
6th Place (of 18 teams)

vs Parkview Invitational
4th Place (of 14 teams)

Cambridge
at Lanier-CANCELLED
12:00 PM

Cambridge
at Lanier-CANCELLED
3:00 PM

Cambridge
vs Golden Isles Tennis Tournament-Glynn Academy
5 - 0

Cambridge
vs Golden Isles Tennis Tournament-Lakeside Evans
5 - 0

vs Buford Best Ball
2nd Place

Cambridge
at Alpharetta
TBD
13 - 3

vs Roswell Relays
8:00 AM
Girls 1st PLACE

vs Walton JV Relays
8:00 AM

Lovett
Cambridge
2:00 PM
2 - 6

West Forsyth
Cambridge
6:00 PM
9 - 8
19
20
at Westminster
5:00 PM

Cambridge
at Lassiter
4:00 PM
5 - 0

Lassiter
Cambridge
4:00 PM
2 - 3

Cambridge
at Dunwoody
5:55 PM
8 - 6

Walton
Cambridge
5:55 PM
21
Cambridge
at Marist
4:00 PM

Walton-POSTPONED
Cambridge
7:30 PM

Cambridge
at Kell
7:00 PM
16 - 10

Marist
Cambridge
4:00 PM
2 - 3

Walton
Cambridge
5:55 PM
6 - 3

Cambridge
at Centennial
4:00 PM
5 - 0

Centennial
Cambridge
4:00 PM
3 - 2

Cambridge
at Blessed Trinity
5:00 PM
7 - 2

Cambridge
at Kell
5:30 PM
22
Cherokee
Cambridge
5:45 PM
0 - 2

Alpharetta
Cambridge
5:55 PM
0 - 1

vs Johns Creek
WON 158-174

Cambridge
at Pope
4:00 PM
3 - 2

Pope
Cambridge
4:00 PM
2 - 3

vs Johns Creek
4:30 PM

Cambridge
at Alpharetta
5:55 PM
10 - 0

Cambridge
at Milton
5:55 PM
1 - 1

Cambridge
at Milton
5:55 PM
23
West Forsyth
Cambridge
5:55 PM
2 - 14

Cambridge
at North Atlanta
5:55 PM
14 - 1

Cambridge
at North Atlanta
5:55 PM
1 - 3

Cambridge
at North Atlanta
7:30 PM

West Forsyth
Cambridge
7:30 PM
24
Northview
Cambridge
7:30 PM
2 - 8

Cambridge
at Johns Creek
8:00 PM
2 - 1

Cambridge
at North Atlanta
5:55 PM
4 - 0

Cambridge
at Johns Creek
5:55 PM
0 - 5

Northview
Cambridge
5:55 PM
9 - 14

Forsyth Central
Cambridge
5:55 PM
1 - 4
25
Walton
Cambridge
11:00 AM
7 - 8

vs Grizzly Classic
4th Place

vs Lanier Invitational Par 3

vs Longhorn Invitational

vs Warrior Invitational

vs Fulton County Championships
9:00 AM

Cambridge
at Sequoyah
12:00 PM
8 - 3
26
27
Northview
Cambridge
5:55 PM
5 - 2

Region Tournament-Pope
Cambridge
4:00 PM
0 - 5

vs Fulton County Championships
4:30 PM

Cambridge
at Northview
5:55 PM
11 - 12

Cambridge
at Chattahoochee
7:30 PM
2 - 0

Cambridge
at Chattahoochee
5:55 PM

Paideia
Cambridge
5:55 PM
28
Cambridge
at Region Tournament-Johns Creek
4:00 PM
1 - 3

Buford
Cambridge
7:30 PM
8 - 7

Cambridge
at Northview
8:00 PM
4 - 0

Cambridge
at Blessed Trinity
6:30 PM
13 - 7


Cambridge
at Northview
5:55 PM
3 - 0

Buford
Cambridge
5:55 PM
7 - 13

JV Region Tournament-Roswell
Cambridge
4:00 PM
0 - 3

Alpharetta
Cambridge
5:55 PM
2 - 7

Cambridge
at Blessed Trinity
5:00 PM
29
vs The Champions
3rd Place

Cambridge
at Johns Creek
5:55 PM
3 - 2

Cambridge
vs Region Tournament-Chattahoochee
12:00 PM
3 - 0

vs Fulton County JV Championships
4:30 PM

Johns Creek
Cambridge
5:55 PM
3 - 1

Norcross
Cambridge
5:55 PM
0 - 3

Norcross
Cambridge
7:30 PM
30
Jackson (Ohio)
Cambridge
5:55 PM
8 - 7


Pope
Cambridge
5:55 PM
2 - 4

vs Centennial
WON 159-189

JV Region Tournament-Lassiter
Cambridge
4:00 PM
0 - 3

Cambridge
at Pope
5:55 PM
7 - 2

Creekview-CANCELLED
Cambridge
5:55 PM

Cambridge
at Alpharetta
5:55 PM
6 - 7

Jackson (Ohio)
Cambridge
7:30 PM
31
1

View: Mobile | Desktop